ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8527088
nr 852 7088
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), 146/250, Göteborgsvarv, subject size: 45 x 55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), 146/250, Göteborgsvarv, motivets mått: 45 x 55
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
300
SEK 150
Monday October 14 2013
at 18:23:22
8/10 18:58:58
100 kr
14/10 10:32:10